23 maart 2017 | 12:31
U bent hier:  / Historie / Erepodium

Elite Dames

Eerste Tweede Derde
2014 Anna van der Breggen, Hasselt Moniek Tennigloo, Albergen Geerike Schreurs, Zwolle
2013 Anna van der Breggen, Hasselt Vera Koedooder, Apeldoorn Roxane Knetemann, Nijkerk
2012 Carla Ryan, Australië Anna van der Breggen, Hasselt Suzanne de Goede, Leiden
2011 Laura van der Kamp, Hasselt Marleen Johrend, Duitsland Janneke Kanis, Zwolle
2010 Kirsten Wild, Zwolle Eefje Tabak, Bergeijk Monique van de Ree, W’stad
2009 Noortje Tabak, Maastricht Loes Gunnewijk, Zwolle Mirjam Melchers, Moergestel


Amateurs

Eerste Tweede Derde
2005 Tonnie Teuben, Heerenveen Rob Niekolaas, Zwolle Adrie Frijters, Wageningen
2006 Tjette van de Buijs, Breda Emiel Borsboom, Woerden Sjaak Schut, Utrecht
2007 Ben van Egmond, Nijverdal Marcel Weinans, Roden Rob Niekolaas, Zwolle
2008 Dick Hoeve, Elburg Ben van Egmond, Nijverdal Jeroen Verwolf, Arkel
2009 Paul van den Broek Wieger van de Wier, Marum Wilbert Broekhuizen, Zwolle
2010 Bas Waaijer, Zwolle Martijn de Groot, Gorinchem Jan Hekman, Norg
2011 Bart van de Walle, Groningen Joost Vermue, Utrecht Taeke Oppewal, Heerenveen
2012 Jos Huisman, Zwolle Ferry de Ruiter, Putten Chris van der Vegt, Assen
2013 Jan Hekman, Norg Harko Kievit, Leek Willem Kegge, Rockanje


Junior Dames

Eerste Tweede Derde
2005 Ellen van Dijk, Amsterdam Hannah Welter, Loosdrecht Roxane Knetemann, A’dam
2006 Elise van Hage, Noordwijkerhout Chantal Blaak, Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel Anne Eversdijk, Kapelle
2007 Adriëne Snijder, Kollum Alike Haanstra, Waskemeer Noortje de Kort, Dongen
2008 Brecht Kramer, Heerenveen Anna van der Breggen, Hasselt Lotte van Hoek, Vlijmen
2009 Eline de Rover, België Laura Trott, Groot-Brittannië Lotte van Hoek, Vlijmen


Nieuwelingen Meisjes

Eerste Tweede Derde
2005 Elise van Hage, Noordwijkerhout Britt Jochems, Vianen Denise van Pierre, Uithoorn
2006 Kim van Poppel, Tilburg Amy Pieters, Zwanenburg Anna van der Breggen, Hasselt
2007 Alien Paarhuis, Rouveen Amy Pieters, Zwanenburg Ivana Tiessens, Zuidhorn
2008 Claudia Koster, Oudorp Alien Paarhuis, Rouveen Dominique van Santen, Rozenburg
2009 Kelly Markus, Hoofddorp Karen Elzing, Schoonebeek Jet Wildeman, Raalte