23 maart 2017 | 12:28
U bent hier:  / Historie / Uitslagen / Uitslag 2014

Uitslag 10e Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta

zaterdag 24 mei 2014

Plaats Renner Ploeg Tijd Achterstand
1. Anna van der Breggen Rabobank-Liv 3.21.49
2. Moniek Tennigloo Jan van Arckel 1 3.22.42 0.53
3. Geerike Schreurs People Trust-Meteoor 2 3.22.49 1.00
4. Natalie van Gogh Parkhotel Valkenburg 3.23.24 1.35
5. Nina Kessler Boels Dolmans CT z.t.
6. Lotte van Hoek Jan van Arckel 3 z.t
7. Winanda Spoor Jan van Arckel 1 z.t.
8. Melanie Hessling (D) Individueel z.t.
9. Veerle Goossens De Jonge Renner z.t.
10. Nike Beckeringh Jan van Arckel 2 z.t.
11. Marloes Bons CS030 Utrecht z.t.
12. Femke van Kessel WV Breda-Manieu.nl z.t.
13. Evy Kuijpers Individueel z.t.
14. Leonie Lubbinge Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen z.t.
15. Kelly Marcus Jan van Arckel 3 z.t.
16. Jip van den Bos Individueel z.t.
17. Aagtje Dijkman People Trust Meteoor 2 z.t.
18. Eva Buurman ARC Ulysses Cycling Team z.t.
19. Jitske Kuiper AlcVic-Plusine-Kenml-DTS z.t.
20. Annet Pit Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen z.t.
21. Ilse Miltenburg Individueel z.t.
22. Anne Ewing WV Breda-Manieu.nl z.t.
23. Ilona Hoeksma Parkhotel Valkenburg CT z.t.
24. Karen Elzing Jan van Arckel 3 z.t.
25. Mirthe Wagenaar WV Breda-Manieu.nl z.t.
26. Rixt Meijer People Trust Meteoor 1 z.t.
27. Henriëtte Woering Jan van Arckel 2 z.t.
28. Melissa Steenhof NWVG-Bike4Air 1 z.t.
29. Laura Gorter CS030 Utrecht z.t.
30. Hilde Oudman WV Breda-Manieu.nl z.t.
31. Ines Klok WV Breda-Manieu.nl z.t.
32. Iris van der Stelt Individueel z.t.
33. Judith Bloem Jan van Arckel 2 z.t.
34. Ingeborg Kreuze People Trust Meteoor 1 z.t.
35. Mariëlle Jissink People Trust Meteoor 1 z.t.
36. Ivana Tiessens Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen z.t.
37. Kirsten Peetoom Parkhotel Valkenburg CT z.t.
38. Marissa Otten Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 3.23.30 1.41
39. Pauliena Rooijakkers Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 3.24.24 2.35
40. Simone van der Star SWABO Ladies CT 3.26.12 4.23
41. Hanne Tersmette AlcVic-Plusine-Kenml-DTS z.t.
42. Kirsten Niessen Restore Cycling z.t.
43. Marissa Meijer Restore Cycling z.t.
44. Ymke Stegink De Jonge Renner z.t.
45. Marieke Kerkvliet SWABO Ladies CT z.t.
46. Eveline de Groot Individueel z.t.
47. Kirsten Coppens Individueel z.t.
48. Mariska Jetten Individueel z.t.
49. Corine van der Zijden Jan van Arckel 3 z.t.
50. Saskia Oomen CS030 Utrecht z.t.
51. Silke Kogelman Jan van Arckel 1 z.t.
52. Ashleigh Neave AlcVic-Plusine-Kenml-DTS z.t.
53. Simone Rockx De Jonge Renner z.t.
54. Daniëlle Lissenberg NWVG-Bike4Air 2 3.26.24 4.35
55. Noortje de Kort De Jonge Renner z.t.