27 april 2017 | 20:53
U bent hier:  / Historie / Uitslagen / Uitslag Amateurs 2015
UitslagNaamWoonplaatsTijdVerschil
1Harko KievitLeek3.16.58.778-
2Hans KopmelsWolvega3.16.58.7850.007
3Jan HekmanNorg3.16.58.8990.121
4Robert Kopperss Gravenhage3.16.58.9680.190
5Remco BertelinkBennekom3.16.59.0300.252
6Jan KanisZwolle3.16.59.0880.310
7Martijn de GrootGorinchem3.16.59.2220.444
8Gerard van HaaftenDirksland3.16.59.2780.500
9Tom WensinkEnschede3.16.59.3090.531
10Tom KoelemanUtrecht3.16.59.3100.532
11Jeroen NijhuisHengelo3.16.59.5240.746
12Joost ArentsenVarsseveld3.16.59.5480.770
13Tim de KoningDelfgauw3.16.59.6340.856
14Dennis SteverinkAssen3.16.59.7330.955
15Robert van SpanjeMontfoort3.16.59.8551077
16Maurice ZaalGroningen3.16.59.8561078
17Egon NanningaLelystad3.16.59.9761198
18Rogier HilbersGroningen3.17.00.0151237
19Janco HogendorpLeeuwarden3.17.00.2021424
20Jeroen BronckhorstGorinchem3.17.00.2441466
21Gerwin VeltmanEnschede3.17.00.3561578
22Marcel WelnansRoden3.17.00.3601582
23Patrick ReindersEnschede3.17.00.4411663
24Rolf DamesHeerde3.17.00.4451667
25Ferdinand TuinRouveen3.17.00.4551677
26Gerjan de MooijAmersfoort3.17.00.5281750
27Rutger ReinkEmmen3.17.00.6581880
28Youri DeelenBergambacht3.17.00.6881910
29Micha de VriesHilversum3.17.00.7491971
30Gerard BosErmelo3.17.00.8312053
31Jan-Thijs HeideveldZwolle3.17.00.9072129
32Harm van BerkelMaasland3.17.00.9202142
33Christian BoschNootdorp3.17.00.9782200
34Vincent TulsSchoonhoven3.17.01.3312553
35Dick KinketHattem3.17.01.3992621
36Felix WolbertHengelo Gld3.17.01.4132635
37Ello van GelderenHaarlem3.17.01.4352657
38Mark KeijsersUtrecht3.17.01.4502672
39Ruben van KempenTilburg3.17.01.4632685
40Berend SlagterGroningen3.17.01.6662888
41Ruben HooglandRotterdam3.17.01.7392961
42Martijn StraatsmaUtrecht3.17.01.7742996
43Dirk DoppenbergLeusden3.17.01.8453067
44Vincent TissinghUtrecht3.17.01.9423164
45Patrrick van GortelApeldoorn3.17.02.0073220
46Bert SmildaGroningen3.17.02.0183240
47Jan BloemertStaphorst3.17.02.0733295
48Anko SmildaLeek3.17.02.0743296
49Casper van WijckRotterdam3.17.02.0873309
50Bart ThomsonGroningen3.17.02.1173339
51Stephan BorsboomHellevoetsluis3.17.03.0854307
52Allard KlijnstraOldeholtpade3.17.03.1934415
53Niels van der PijlAlphen a/d Rijn3.17.04.4135635
54Luuk van der MeerGroningen3.17.04.4995721
55Tom TerpstraGroningen3.17.06.9448166
56Tako KlabbersGorredijk3.17.16.26317485
57Colin Bollet Harde3.17.20.42721649
58Thijs BoddeüsZwolle3.17.20.66621888
59Jan TerpstraDrachten3.17.21.02922251
60René v.d. MeulenHattem3.17.21.24922471
61Arnold van de StreekOldebroek3.17.21.54222764
62Martijn van GemeredenVlaardingen3.17.23.39724619
63Paul HagenBilthoven3.17.23.68424906
64Paul TalensZwolle3.17.24.96526187
65Lars RietveldOudewater3.17.25.97927201
66Anko SmildaLeek3.17.27.75028972
67Matthijs HoeveElburg3.17.37.46938691
68Maarten van ZantenApeldoorn3.17.55.42256644
69Wouter van ZantenApeldoorn3.17.55.42356645
70Robert WarmerUtrecht3.17.55.45756679
71Dennis DeelenBergambacht3.17.55.96857190
72Jesse KlabbersGorredijk3.17.56.03057252
73Elias de BruijneUtrecht3.17.56.14957371
74Allard EppingUtrecht3.17.56.23157453
75Marcel PrakkenUtrecht3.17.56.46957691
76Henk WeermanWolvega3.17.56.52657748
77Timo FransenWestervoort3.17.56.62157843
78Ard VenemanUtrecht3.17.57.00158223
79Daan GermsTubbergen3.17.57.53158753
80Pim PoortingaKampen3.18.05.1221.06.344
81Edwin KnolHasselt3.18.05.2051.06.427
82Harold PiersmaSurhuisterveen3.18.12.9811.14.203
83Ferry de RuiterPutten3.18.12.9821.14.204
84Marc den HoedPijnacker3.18.12.9831.14.205
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram